Tag: aishwarya rai galleries

Aishwarya Rai Hot New Pictures

Aishwarya Rai Hot New Pictures

Nickname: Aishu.
Title: Miss World ’94.
Star sign: Scorpio.
Date of Birth: November 1, 1973.
Place of Birth: Karnataka, India.
Height: 5’7.5″.
Weight: 55 kg.
Eyes: Blue-Green.
Family: Mother Brindya, Brother Aditya.
Languages : English, Hindi, Kannada, Tamil
Address: Aishwarya Rai,
402 Ramlaxmi Niwas,
16th Road ( Near Khar Gym),
Mumbai 400054, INDIA.

Aishwarya Rai Hot New Pictures

Aishwarya Rai Hot New Pictures

Aishwarya Rai Hot New Pictures

Aishwarya Rai Hot New Pictures

Aishwarya Rai New Pictures Gallery >>

Tags : , , , , ,